Red Gorilla Mini Shallow Flexible Tubs - Red - 5 litre

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£4.25
Delivery from £3.49

Red Gorilla Shallow Tub Flexible Bucket - Red - Size: 5L

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£5.00
Delivery from £3.99

Red Gorilla - Gorilla Tub Mini 5L - Flexible Heavy-Duty Ldpe Utility Tub For Diy, Building & Home Projects

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Red Gorilla Mini Shallow Flexible Tubs - Green - 5 litre
£4.25
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla Medium Flexible Tubs - Purple - 26 litre
£8.84
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla Tidee Mini Bedding Fork with Straight Handle Small Lightweight for Stable Bedding Mucking Out Metal Pitchfork for Hay and Garden Compost 1m Long (Blue)
£19.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla Unisex's Sky Blue Tubtrug Tidee Companion Set, Regular
£32.92
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla Mini Shallow Flexible Tubs - Red - 5 litre

Cheapest offer

The 5L Mini Shallow Gorilla Tubandreg;, previously known as Tubtrugs is a flexible and weather resistant tub that is built to last. You can use this tub for everything! The golf patterned handles make Gorilla Tubandreg; easy to carry around. Made from food-grade material, Gorilla Tubandreg; is suitable for storing and food preparation. H 10.5cm x W 28cm...
£4.25
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk