Gorilla Plas 10L Feed Bucket - Red Gorilla - Purple - Size: 10L

Red Gorilla Plas Feed Bucket for Horses Purple - 10 Litres

Used Offers from

Gorilla Plas 10L Feed Bucket - Red Gorilla - Purple - Size: 10L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Red Gorilla Plas Feed Bucket for Horses Purple - 10 Litres

2-4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.49

Red Gorilla Gorilla Plas B4 Shallow Bucket - 10L Durable Feed & Utility Bucket - Recycled Polymer, Uv & Frost Resistant

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Red Gorilla Plas 10L 2 Gallon Feed Utility Bucket Purple Small Shallow Dual Pouring Recycled Durable Plastic

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Red Gorilla B4 Shallow Bucket Yellow 10 Litre B4/GP/Y
£7.00
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla Plas Feed Skip for Horses Blue - Medium
£12.95
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla Plas Feed Skip for Horses Red - Small
£10.96
Compare 10 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla Plas Manger for Horses Purple - 15 Litres
£10.00
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla Plas Feed Skip for Horses 11 Litre Pink Small
£13.03
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gorilla Plas 10L Feed Bucket - Red Gorilla - Purple - Size: 10L

Cheapest offer

The Gorilla Plas 10L Feed Bucket is a tough, food-safe bucket made from recycled polymer, Gorilla Plas. Designed for easy cleaning and maintenance, it has a 10L/2gal. capacity and can pour from both sides. Made in the UK exclusively for Red Gorilla, it is the leading feed bucket in the industry. Height: 17cm x Diameter: 35cm
£10.99
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk