Red Gorilla Small Shallow Flexible Tubs - Green - 15 litre

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£6.19
Delivery from £3.49

Red Gorilla Shallow Tub Flexible Bucket - Green - Size: 15L

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£6.50
Delivery from £3.99

Red Gorilla - Gorilla Tub Small Shallow 15L - Flexible Heavy-Duty Ldpe Utility Tub For Diy, Building & Home Projects - Green

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

15 Liter Tubtrugs Small Shallow - Green - SP15G

In stock
£12.94
Free Delivery

15 Liter Tubtrugs Small Shallow - Green - SP15G

In stock
£13.28
Free Delivery

15 Liter Tubtrugs Small Shallow - Green - SP15G

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Red Gorilla SP14G Gorilla Tub® Small 14 Litre - Green
£4.75
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla Small Flexible Tubs - Red - 14 litre
£5.09
Compare 17 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla Recycled Tub Black - Small
£5.09
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla Fabric Tub Cover Blue (M-L)
£12.46
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Red Gorilla Small Shallow Flexible Tubs - Green - 15 litre

Cheapest offer

The Small Shallow Gorilla Tubandreg; 15L, previously known as Tubtrugs is a flexible and weather resistant tub that is built to last. You can use this tub for everything! The golf patterned handles make Gorilla Tubandreg; easy to carry around. Made from food-grade material, Gorilla Tubandreg; is suitable for storing and food preparation. H 16cm x W 39cm...
£6.19
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk