Red Gorilla Small Tubtrug Bucket - Light Blue - Size: 14L

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£5.25
Delivery from £3.99

Red Gorilla Small Flexible Tubs - Sky Blue - 14 litre

2-4 days
£5.95
Delivery from £3.49

FLKS FLEXI TUBTRUG SKY BLUE 14L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.79
Free Delivery

FLKS FLEXI TUBTRUG SKY BLUE 14L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.54
Free Delivery

FLKS FLEXI TUBTRUG SKY BLUE 14L

In stock
£9.60
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla - Gorilla Tub Small 14L - Flexible Heavy-Duty Ldpe Utility Tub For Diy, Building & Home Projects - Sky Blue

1-3 working days
£9.95
Delivery from £6.00

FLKS FLEXI TUBTRUG SKY BLUE 14L

In stock
£10.14
Free Delivery

FLKS FLEXI TUBTRUG SKY BLUE 14L

In stock
£10.19
Free Delivery

FLKS FLEXI TUBTRUG SKY BLUE 14L

In stock
£11.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Red Gorilla SP14G Gorilla Tub® Small 14 Litre - Green
£4.75
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla Small Flexible Tubs - Red - 14 litre
£5.09
Compare 17 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla Recycled Tub Black - Small
£5.09
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla Fabric Tub Cover Blue (M-L)
£12.46
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Red Gorilla Small Tubtrug Bucket - Light Blue - Size: 14L

Cheapest offer

The Small Tubtrug Bucket from Red Gorilla is a flexible, weather resistant tub, in a handy smaller size, ideal for a range of uses. Really useful, colourful & durable rubber bucket With textured handles for grip Recyclable & Eco-friendly manufacturing Food grade and non-toxic 14 Litre Capacity Height: 23cm, Diameter 33cm This small sized tub trug is very popular with horse owners and gardeners. This versatile little bucket has numerous uses, including horse feed bucket, plant pot, toy storage, general household storage and endless other applications.
£5.25
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk