Red Gorilla SP.GRBR.30/R Complete Gorilla Broom® Red 300Mm (12In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.09
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla Complete Broom - Red - Size: Medium

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Red Gorilla Sp.grbr.30/r Complete Gorilla Broom Red 300mm 12In Gorbroom30R

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Red Gorilla Broom Long Handled Sweeping Brush Hard Bristles 30cm Head Weather Resistant for Indoors Outdoors Yard 1.57m Long (Red)

In stock
£29.12
Free Delivery

Complete Gorilla Yard Brush

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.60
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla Broom Long Handled Sweeping Brush Hard Bristles 30cm Head Weather Resistant for Indoors Outdoors Yard 1.57m Long (Red)

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla SP.GRBR.30/R Complete Gorilla Broom Red 300mm 12in GORBROOM30R

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.01
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla Broom Long Handled Sweeping Brush Hard Bristles 30cm Head Weather Resistant for Indoors Outdoors Yard 1.57m Long (Red)

In stock
£32.94
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla Broom Long Handled Sweeping Brush Hard Bristles 30cm Head Weather Resistant for Indoors Outdoors Yard 1.57m Long (Red)

In stock
£33.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Red Gorilla SP.GRBR.30/R Complete Gorilla Broom® Red 300mm (12in)
£23.71
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Red Gorilla Broom in Red Short Handled Sweeping Brush Hard Bristles 30cm Head Weather Resistant for Indoors Outdoors Yard 1.3m Long
£28.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla SP.GRBR.30/R Complete Gorilla Broom® Red 300Mm (12In)

Cheapest offer

The Complete Gorilla Broom® has been designed with unique features to make your job easier. Fitted with an integrated scraper blade makes removing ‘stuck bits’ even easier. The anti-clog channel cuts down flying dust for a clean sweeping action. The extra wide head means you can shift more with minimal effort. Ideal for use in wet environments as the non-porous polymer head and bristles won't absorb any fluid. Excellent to use on various floor types: rubber hard and decking. Made from UV and frost-resistant materials meaning it can be kept outside all year without fading or cracking.1 x Red Gorilla Complete Gorilla Broom® Red 300mm (12in)PTDGORBROOM30R
£17.09
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com