Red Gorilla SP50Y Mixing Tub 50 Litre (10 Gallon)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£20.15
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla SP50Y Mixing Tub 50 Litre (10 Gallon)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.09
Delivery from £8.95

Red Gorilla 50 Litre Gorilla Yellow Mixing Tub Plastering Render

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla Mixing Tub 50l

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £6.95

Red Gorilla Mixing Tub

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £6.95

Red Gorilla Mixing Tub 50 litre (10 gallon) GORSP50Y

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.70
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla Mixing Tub 50 litre (10 gallon)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.96
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla Mixing Tub 50 litre (10 gallon)

£27.96
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla Mixing Plastering Bucket Builders Home Garden Durable 50L - Yellow

£27.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Red Gorilla SP50Y Mixing Tub 50 Litre (10 Gallon)

Cheapest offer

The Red Gorilla Mixing Tub is the perfect plasterer's bucket. It has a heavy-duty durable design that is reusable and easy to clean. Large enough to hold full bags of plaster. It also features strong moulded carrying handles. It is also great for carrying rubble and waste.PTDGORSP50Y
£20.15
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com