Red Gorilla Tub Large Shallow Sky Blue for Horses - 35 litres

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£17.35
Delivery from £3.49

Red Gorilla Gorilla Tub Xl Shallow 35L - Flexible Heavy-Duty Ldpe Utility Tub For Diy, Building & Site Work - Sky Blue

1-3 working days
£21.95
Delivery from £6.00

Red Gorilla 35 Litre Large Shallow Flexible 2-Handled Recycled Tub Dog Pool Bath Weather Resistant Multi Purpose for DIY Builders Gardening (Sky Blue)

In stock
£23.80
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla Tub Large Shallow Sky Blue for Horses - 35 litres

Cheapest offer

The Large Shallow Gorilla Tubandreg; 35L, previously part of the Tubtrugandreg; range, is a flexible and weather resistant tub that is built to last. You can use this tub for everything! The 'golf ball' handles make Gorilla Tubandreg; easy to grip and carry, while the reinforce handle as a whole can take the pressure of even very heavy loads. The sides of the tub a ribbed, to ensure it's strength and durability, and the edges are chamfered to make scooping, sweeping up or pouring even easier. They are also produced using *food-grade LDPE, meaning your Gorilla Tubandreg; is suitable for storing and preparing food in, as well as ensuring they're horse and pet friendly, too. All our tubs are BPA free...
£17.35
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Red Gorilla SP42R Gorilla Tub® Large 38 Litre - Red
£11.62
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Red Gorilla Flexible Tubtrug (75L) (Pink)
£27.20
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla Large Flexible Tubs - Purple - 38 litre
£10.00
Compare 31 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Gorilla Flexi Tub 38ltr - Black
£7.69
Compare 25 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00