Red Hamper 72cm Rope Handled Trunk Wicker Picnic Basket - White

Red Hamper Eh033W 72Cm Rope Handled White Cotton Lined Wicker Trunk

Red Hamper 72cm Rope Handled Trunk Wicker Picnic Basket - White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£124.65
Free Delivery

Red Hamper Eh033W 72Cm Rope Handled White Cotton Lined Wicker Trunk

1-3 working days
£138.50
Free Delivery

Red Hamper 72cm Rope Handled Cotton Lined Wicker Trunk in Natural Red Hamper Natural

3-5 working days
£138.50

Similar products

Red Hamper Eh033W 72Cm Rope Handled White Cotton Lined Wicker Trunk
£138.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Red Hamper 72cm Rope Handled Trunk Wicker Picnic Basket - White

Cheapest offer

Designed for relaxed outdoor dining, the Red Hamper traditional full-buff wicker Picnic Basket brings a classic trunk-style look to picnics and day trips. Finished with genuine leather rope handles, it’s an eye-catching choice for carrying your essentials, whether you’re heading to the park, the beach, or planning an evening outdoors. Meticulously constructed and described as superior quality, this empty basket is a natural product, so slight variations in size may occur. Choose from a lined finish in black, grey sage, navy blue, or white, or opt for an unlined version. Colours and finish may vary. Key features Traditional full-buff wicker picnic basket in a trunk style Genuine leather rope handles Empty basket design Available lined in black, grey sage, navy blue, or white Also available unlined Colours and finish may vary Sizing 72cm x 50cm x 34cm ...
£124.65
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com