Red Hamper Shallow Wooden Heart Cut Out Tray - Large

Red Hamper Pt159 Wood Large Shallow Wooden Heart Cut Out Tray

Red Hamper Shallow Wooden Heart Cut Out Tray - Large

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.90
Free Delivery

Shallow Wooden Heart Cut Out Tray - Brown / 18cm

3-5 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.95

Red Hamper Pt159 Wood Large Shallow Wooden Heart Cut Out Tray

1-3 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £6.00

Red Hamper Shallow Wooden Heart Cut Out Tray in Brown Red Hamper Brown

3-5 working days
£21.00

Similar products

Red Hamper Pt159 Wood Large Shallow Wooden Heart Cut Out Tray
£21.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Red Hamper Shallow Wooden Heart Cut Out Tray - Large

Cheapest offer

Designed to bring a considered finishing touch to everyday surfaces, the Red Hamper Shallow Wooden Heart Cut Out Tray offers a simple way to organise and present items around the home. The shallow profile and heart-shaped cut-out detail create an elegant look that suits a range of interiors, from modern spaces to more rustic settings. Ideal for serving small treats, arranging candles or keeping trinkets neatly in one place, it’s easy to carry from room to room and sits securely thanks to its flat base. An oak-effect finish keeps the look neutral and adaptable, while cleaning is straightforward with a wipe of a damp cloth and mild soap. Choose from two sizes to suit your space, whether you’re styling a coffee table, bedside surface or kitchen counter. Key features Heart cut-out detail Shallow design for easy carrying and everyday organisation Oak-effect finish designed to complement a variety of décor styles Flat base f...
£18.90
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com