Red Kite Feed Me Fold Highchair - Truffle

Used Offers from

Red Kite Feed Me Fold Highchair - Truffle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.26
Free Delivery

Red Kite Feed Me Foldable Highchair - Truffle

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Red Kite Feed Me Fold Highchair - Truffle

2-3 days
£48.95
Free Delivery

Red Kite Feed Me Fold Highchair - Grey

1-3 Business Days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Red Kite Feed Me Fold Highchair - Truffle

In stock
£57.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Feed Me Combi 4-in-1 Highchair/Lo Chair/Booster Seat/Stool - Grey
£117.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Red Kite Feed Me Orbit Highchair - Grey
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
ebebek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Kite Feed Me Lolo Hi Lo - Highchair Truffle
£55.62
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Kite Feed Me Compact Folding Highchair - Tree Tops
£31.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Kite Feed Me Nom Nom Floor, Booster & Toddler Seat - Sage Green
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Kite Feed Me Fold Highchair - Truffle

Cheapest offer

Quick & Easy Fold: Effortlessly fold the highchair with a simple flip motion, ensuring it fits into even the tightest of spaces. Simple Cleaning: The highchair comes with a removable and adjustable tray and wipe-clean cover, making post-meal cleanup a breeze. 5-Point Harness: Keep your little one secure and comfortable during mealtime. Footrest: Adds extra comfort for your child as they sit and eat. Assembled dimensions: 104 x 60 x 68cm. Folded dimensions 74 x 61 x 8cm
£38.26
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.