The Puppet Company - Monsters - Red Monster Hand Puppet - 56cm - PC007713

Red Monster Hand Puppe The Puppet Company Multi One Size

The Puppet Company - Monsters - Red Monster Hand Puppet - 56cm - PC007713

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

The Puppet Company - Monsters - Red Monster Hand Puppet - 56cm - PC007713

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

The Puppet Company Red - Monsters The Puppet Company Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.99

The Puppet Company - Monsters - Red Monster Hand Puppet - 56cm - PC007713

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£36.49
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

1pair Motorcycle Handlebar Grips for MONSTER 696 695 620 400 796 S2R 800, Non Slip Aluminum Alloy Rubber Hand Grips, Universal 22/24mm, Enhanced Comfort,Red
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
1 Pair Universal Motorbike Hand Grips for Monster 400 620 659 695 696 795 796/ S2R 800, Nonslip Rubber Handle Bar Grips, Throttle Grips, Decorate Accessories,Red
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 Pair Motorcycle Hand Grip for YAMAHA R3 YZF-R3/ Monster 2015-2023, Non Slip Aluminum Alloy Rubber Handlebar End Grips, Handlebar Replacement, Anti Vibration,Red
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 Pair Motorcycle Hand Grip for Monster 797 821/ Dark/Stripe 2017-2020, Non Slip Aluminum Alloy Rubber Handlebar End Grips, Handlebar Replacement, Anti Vibration,Red
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Workbench Pegboard Drawer LED Light Tool Garage Heavy Duty Steel Workshop DIY
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
The Puppet Company - Monsters - Red Monster Hand Puppet - 56cm - PC007713

Cheapest offer

Our Red Monster puppet combines bold red and yellow coloured fur and detailed design to make a lively character for storytelling. Detailing to the eyes and padded paws make this stand out. Big, bright, hairy and semi-scary - just as any good Monster should be! There are eight brightly coloured monsters in the range to collect, all with their own look and personality! These puppets work brightly by themselves and look even better when displayed with some of their monster friends! Both functional and highly versatile, access is in the bottom of puppet up into the large movable mouth - complete with teeth for added fun! Encourages creative play, role play, interaction and engagement. Suitable for ages 18 months and above. Average Height: 56cm x Width:14cm x Length:10cm, Manufacturer: The Puppet Company
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk