Red unisex 5-6 Years Regatta Kids’ Halkner Padded Jacket Red, Size: 5-6 Years

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids Halkner Quilted Jacket Insulated Warm Padded Winter School Coat

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.14
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Halkner Jacket Pink 5-6 Years Girl

12-14 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Kids Halkner Quilted Jacket Insulated Warm Padded Winter School Coat

In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Halkner Quilted Jacket Insulated Warm Padded Winter School Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.31
Delivery from £4.49

Child Puffer jacket Regatta Halkner Rouge 5/6 ans

2-6 working days
£20.25
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Halkner Quilted Jacket Insulated Warm Padded Winter School Coat

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.69
Delivery from £9.99
Red unisex 5-6 Years Regatta Kids’ Halkner Padded Jacket Red, Size: 5-6 Years

Cheapest offer

Warm and durable, our Halkner kids' school jacket offers Thermoguard insulation and 360° reflective details for visibility. A grown-on hood and practical pockets provide reliability for school days and outdoor adventures.
£12.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Travalo Walzer Rechargeable Perfume Red Bottle 5ml Spray
£15.90
Go to shop
beautybase.com(UK)
Adidas World Cup 2026 Club Football Ball Multicolor 5
£14.01
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Adidas World Cup 26 Trionda Training Ball Size: 5 UK, Colour: White
£23.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jo Malone London Red Hibiscus Cologne Intense 50 ml
£126.10
£2,522.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Ultra Pro Firm Ground Football Boots 9.5 (44) White
£55.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery