Wine Glass Selection - Red / White Wine Glasses, Single & Set Villeroy & Boch

Red Wine Goblet Crystal Glass 0.28L Octavie Single / Set of 2/4 Villeroy & Boch

Wine Glass Selection - Red / White Wine Glasses, Single & Set Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
GBP 31.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wine Glass Selection - White / Red Wine Gift Glass Villeroy & Boch Glassware

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
GBP 31.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Red Wine Goblet Crystal Glass 0.21L Octavie Single / Set of 2/4 Villeroy & Boch

£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Red Wine Glass Crystal Goblet 0.21L Octavie Single / Set of 2/4

£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Octavie Red Wine Goblet

2 to 5 day
£38.90

Wine Glass Selection - White / Red Wine Gift Glass Villeroy & Boch Glassware

£57.99
GBP 57.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wine Glass Selection - Red / White Wine Glasses, Single & Set Villeroy & Boch

£57.99
GBP 57.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Red Wine Glass Crystal Goblet 0.21L Octavie Single / Set of 2/4

£57.99
GBP 57.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Red Wine Goblet Crystal Glass 0.21L Octavie Single / Set of 2/4 Villeroy & Boch

£57.99
GBP 57.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Wine Glass Selection - Red / White Wine Glasses, Single & Set Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1-4 / Shape: Round / Occasion: All Occasions / Main Colour: Clear/Transparent / Colour: Clear / Design: Round / Department: Adults, Teens / Care Instructions: Machine Washable / Item Quantity: Single / Capacity: multi / Item Height: multi / Type 2: White Wine Glass / Style: Contemporary / Features: Dishwasher Safe, With Presentation Box / Item Width: multi / Pattern: Novelty / Set Includes: Red Wine Glass, White Wine Glass / Material: Glass / Type: Red White Wine Glass / Model: Multi / Theme: Novelty / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Weight: multi / Glassware Type: Glassware / Character Family: Glassware / Service For: 1-4 / Glass Brand: Octavie Red Wine
£31.99
ebay.co.uk