Red Wine Goblet Glass by Villeroy & Boch Red Single / 2 & 4 Set - Boston

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Boston Glass Water Goblet 400 ml Red Color Glassware

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
GBP 18.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wine Glass Goblet Villeroy & Boch Boston Red Single / 2 & 4 Set

£18.50
GBP 18.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glass Wine Goblet Red Single/Set of 2 or 4, Glassware Villeroy & Boch

£18.50
GBP 18.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glass Water Goblet by Villeroy & Boch 400ml - Boston Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
GBP 18.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured 144 mm Water Goblet, Red

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured 144 mm Water Goblet, Red

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.95
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured 144 mm Water Goblet, Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.16
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured 144 mm Water Goblet, Red

In stock
£20.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Red Wine Goblet Glass by Villeroy & Boch Red Single / 2 & 4 Set - Boston

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1-4 / Shape: Round / Manufacturer Colour: Red / Occasion: All Occasions / Feature 1: High Quality Drinking Glass / Main Colour: Red / Colour: Red / Design: Round / Department: Adult / Care Instructions: Machine Washable / Item Quantity: Single / Capacity: 0.31l / Item Height: 132mm / Style: Vintage/Retro / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Item Width: 8.5cm / Pattern: Novelty / Character: Boston / Set Includes: Water Goblet, Red Wine Glass / Material: Glass / Type: Red Wine Glass / Volume: 300ml / Model: Boston / Theme: Novelty / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Item Weight: approx 350g / Glassware Type: Goblet / Service For: 1-4
£17.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch Maxima Burgundy Red Wine Goblet Glass, Set of 4, 200ml, Clear
£45.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAV 12x 455ml Empire Red Wine Glasses - Large Dishwasher Safe Glass Wedding Christmas Birthday Party Drinking Glassware Goblet Gift Set
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wine Glass Selection - White / Red Wine Gift Glass Villeroy & Boch Glassware
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery