Red Wing 6 Inch Moc Toe Mens Boot - Oro Legacy - Oro Legacy - UK9 EU43 US10

Red Wing Mens 6 Inch Classic Moc Boots Oro Legacy 9

Red Wing 6 Inch Moc Toe Mens Boot - Oro Legacy - Oro Legacy - UK9 EU43 US10

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£271.92
Free Delivery

Red Wing Mens 875 Classic Moc Toe Leather Boots in Brown - Size UK 9

3-5 days
£274.92
Delivery from £2.99

Red Wing Moc Toe Brown Leather Boot 875 Colour: ORO, Size: UK 9

2-4 working days
£299.00
Free Delivery

Red Wing 6" Moc Toe Boot - 875 Oro Legacy Tan - UK 9

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£299.00
Free Delivery

Red Wing Mid Boots CLASSIC in Brown 9

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£307.80
Free Delivery

Brown Button Boots Stylish Design - male - Red Wing Shoes - Lace-up Boots - Brown - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK

1-5 Business Days
£331.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Red Wing Classic Moc Toe Boot - Black Cherry - 8847D-BCH 6 MOC TOE Col
£299.00
Compare 3 prices
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Red Wing Mid Boots MOC TOE in Brown 10.5
£299.00
Compare 2 prices
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Red Wing Mid Boots MOC TOE in Brown 7
£299.00
Compare 2 prices
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Red Wing Classic Moc Toe Boot - Black Cherry - 8847D-BCH 6 MOC TOE Col
£299.00
Compare 2 prices
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Red Wing 6 Inch Moc Toe Mens Boot - Oro Legacy - Oro Legacy - UK9 EU43 US10

Cheapest offer

Rooted in Red Wing’s 1950s moc-toe heritage, the Red Wing 6 Inch Moc Toe mens boot in Oro Legacy brings a time-honoured silhouette into everyday rotation. Made in the USA, it keeps the original design and function that defined the style, with a clean profile that works as easily in modern life as it does in more practical settings. Oro Legacy leather gives the upper its distinctive character, while Goodyear welt construction and a white traction tread outsole complete the build. Care guidance is provided for the leather to help maintain the finish over time. Key features Mens 6 inch moc-toe boot Made in the USA Upper material: Oro Legacy leather (00875D) Goodyear welt construction White traction tread outsole Leather care: mink oil and leather protector Sizing Red Wing recommends dropping half a size in this shoe. Please note: Colours may appear slig...
£271.92
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com