Red Wing Blacksmith 3343 Copper Leather Boots Colour: Brown, Size: UK

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Red Wing Blacksmith Boot - Copper Brown UK 10.5 UK 10.5

2-4 working days
£329.00
Free Delivery

Red Wing Mens Blacksmith 6" Boot - Copper Rough & Tough - 10.5

In stock
£331.21
Delivery from £16.56

Red Wing Mid Boots BLACKSMITH in Brown 10.5

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£333.90
Free Delivery

Red Wing Men's 2955 Heritage Work 6" Blacksmith Boot Copper Rough/Tough

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£339.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Red Wing Shoes Blacksmith Brown Copper Mens Boots Leather - Size UK 10
£282.30
Compare 5 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
3343 Blacksmith Nubuck Leather 6 Inch Men's Ankle Boots - Copper / UK 7 / Medium
£282.30
Compare 3 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Red Wing Mid Boots BLACKSMITH in Black 9.5
£333.90
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Wing Mid Boots BLACKSMITH in Brown 8.5
£319.00
Compare 2 prices
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Red Wing Shoes Blacksmith Brown Copper Mens Boots Leather - Size UK 9
£282.30
Compare 6 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Red Wing Blacksmith 3343 Copper Leather Boots Colour: Brown, Size: UK

Cheapest offer

Key Features Versatile and reliable, this style of shoe was originally used in farm fields and blacksmith workshops during the day before being cleaned and shined up for a night out on the town Today, the Blacksmith is built using premium Red Wing leathers and a durable Vibram 430 Mini-lug outsole The extra height of this 6-inch style keeps out snow in the winter and dirt in the summer, while the classic construction keeps feet comfortable even after long hours of work Leather: Copper Rough & Tough Leather Outsole: Vibram 430 Mini-lug Insole: Leather Hardware: Dull Gilt Hooks and Eyelets Construction: Goodyear Welt Last: 8 Shank: Steel Laces: 48-inch Brown Flat Waxed Lace Most customers buy Red Wing Heritage footwear 1/2 size smaller than their normal size Materials & Care Leather upper Rubber sole Disclaimer - Please note we only ship Red Wing products to the following destinations: European Union, Iceland, Croatia, Montenegro, Republic of Macedonia, Serbia, Turkey, Albania, Andorra,
£319.00
2-4 working days
dandyfellow.com