Blacksmith - male - Red Wing Shoes - Lace-up Boots - Black - 8 1/2 UK - Shoes 8 1/2 UK

Red Wing Blacksmith Leather Men's Ankle Boots - Black Prairie Leather - Size:UK 8.5

Blacksmith - male - Red Wing Shoes - Lace-up Boots - Black - 8 1/2 UK - Shoes 8 1/2 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£342.50
Delivery from £5.45

Red Wing Mid Boots BLACKSMITH in Black 8.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, not valid in conjunction with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£350.55
Free Delivery
Blacksmith - male - Red Wing Shoes - Lace-up Boots - Black - 8 1/2 UK - Shoes 8 1/2 UK

Cheapest offer

Red Wing Shoes Blacksmith is a heritage 6-inch work boot built for durable everyday wear. It pairs Black Prairie full-grain leather with a Vibram 430 Mini-Lug outsole for reliable traction and long-term use. Key attributes: Black | Black Prairie leather | All-season traction | Durable - hard-wearing leather | Vibram 430 Mini-Lug outsole | Goodyear leather welt (three-quarter) | Resoleable construction | Steel shank for support | Flat waxed laces with metal hooks and eyelets | 6-inch shaft | Smooth round toe | Reinforced toe cap | Puritan triple-stitch detailing | Dimensions & fit: Width D (medium) | No. 8 last | Composition & care: Black Prairie leather (full-grain) | Vibram rubber outsole | Leather Goodyear welt | Steel shank | Metal hardware | Waxed cotton laces | Clean with a foam leather cleaner. Condition periodically with leather cream and use a leather protector as needed. Do not machine wash; dry at room temperature away from direct heat.
£342.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Red Wing Shoes Blacksmith Brown Copper Mens Boots Leather - Size UK 10
£297.00
Compare 4 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Red Wing Shoes Blacksmith Brown Copper Mens Boots Leather - Size UK 7
£297.00
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Red Wing Mid Boots BLACKSMITH in Brown 8.5
£319.00
Compare 2 prices
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Red Wing Blacksmith Boot - Copper Brown UK 9 UK 9
£319.00
Compare 3 prices
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Red Wing Blacksmith 3343 Copper Leather Boots Colour: Brown, Size: UK
£319.00
Compare 2 prices
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery