Rediffusion Vacuum Cleaner, Bagless, Corded, Upright 750W, Large 2.5L Dust Capacity, HEPA 13 Filtration, Pet Pro, Turbo Brush, Crevice & Multi-Surface Tools, Ideal for Pet Hair - REDVC9790TB, Red

Used Offers from

Rediffusion Vacuum Cleaner, Bagless, Corded, Upright 750W, Large 2.5L Dust Capacity, HEPA 13 Filtration, Pet Pro, Turbo Brush, Crevice & Multi-Surface Tools, Ideal for Pet Hair - REDVC9790TB, Red

Cheapest Price
In stock
£79.98
Free Delivery

Rediffusion Pet Pro Upright Vacuum Cleaner Red

1 day
£79.99
Free Delivery

Rediffusion Pet Pro Upright Vacuum Cleaner Red Rediffusion Red

3-5 working days
£80.78

Rediffusion Pet Pro Upright Vacuum Cleaner Red

1-3 working days
£83.98
Free Delivery

Vacuum Cleaner, Upright Pet Pro by Rediffusion, REDVC9790TB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.98
Free Delivery

Rediffusion Pet Pro Upright Vacuum Cleaner 750W Bagless Cyclone Red Home Clean

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rediffusion Vacuum Cleaner, Bagless, Corded, Upright, 750W, Large 2.5L Dust Capacity, HEPA 13 Filtration, Turbo Powered Head, Crevice & Multi-Surface Tools, Ideal for Pet Hair - REDVC9790, Blue
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
fgpares 2 vacuum belts compatible with Rediffusion Pet Pro Upright Vacuum Cleaner, Bagless, 750W, Large 2.5L Dust Capacity, HEPA 13 Filtration, redvc9790tb
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rediffusion Vacuum Cleaner, Bagless, Corded, Upright 750W, Large 2.5L Dust Capacity, HEPA 13 Filtration, Pet Pro, Turbo Brush, Crevice & Multi-Surface Tools, Ideal for Pet Hair - REDVC9790TB, Red

Cheapest offer

Powerful 750W Suction: Tackles pet hair, dust, and debris on carpets, rugs, and hard floors. Strong suction for a deep clean throughout your home. Bagless & Easy to Empty: Convenient bagless design for quick and easy dust disposal. No more messy bag changes. Large 2.5L dust capacity. Pet Hair Removal: Turbo powered head and dedicated Pet Pro turbo brush effectively remove pet hair from carpets and upholstery. Ideal for pet owners. HEPA 13 Filtration: Traps pet dander, allergens, and dust mites. Creates a healthier home environment for allergy sufferers and pet owners. Versatile & Convenient: Flexible hose and detachable tools for easy cleaning of stairs, upholstery, and hard-to-reach areas. Includes crevice tool and multi-surface tool., Weight: 16.755131912 pounds, Manufacturer: Rediffusion
£79.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk