Redken ABC 24/7 Serum 100ml

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate 24/7 Day & Night Serum 100ml

Used Offers from £26.40

Redken ABC 24/7 Serum 100ml

Cheapest Price
3 days
£22.80
Delivery from £4.95

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Serum In Silver Silver

Unknown
£24.89

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate 24/7 Night & Day Serum 100ml

3-5 days
£26.06
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate 24/7 Night and Day Leave-in Hair Ser

Unknown
£26.40
Free Delivery

REDKEN Hair treatment ABC Day And Night Repairing Serum

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£32.16
Delivery from £7.50

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Strength Repair 24/7 Night & Day Serum 100Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£33.00
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate 24/7 Night & Day Serum 100ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.60
Delivery from £4.20

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate 24/7 Day & Night Serum 100ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£34.80
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate 24/7 Night & Day Serum 100ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Redken ABC 24/7 Serum 100ml

Cheapest offer

Take healthy hair to the next level with the new Redken ABC 24/7 Night + Day Serum. This revolutionary serum delivers intense repair and long-lasting overnight protection, whether it's used as part of your next salon service, or as an at-home overnight treatment. Formulated with a powerful blend of Citric Acid, Polyglutamic Acid, and Squalane, the serum penetrates 7 layers deep to strengthen and rebuild the hair's internal structure. Features: * For damaged hair * Lightweight formula that quickly absorbs * No residue left on the hair * Up to 89% less breakage* * 3x Softer hair* * Up to 72% less frizz after 8 hours* * 92% Agree hair looks & feels healthy after 24 hours** *After Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo, Conditioner & 24/7 Serum **Based on consumer test results, 50 women
£22.80
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)

Similar products

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Leave-in Treatment 50ml
£10.44
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner 300ml
£22.40
Compare 11 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 300ml
£22.00
Compare 16 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner 500ml
£29.23
Compare 10 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Strengthening Leave-In Care 150 ml
£21.60
Compare 15 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95