Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Leave-In Treatment 250ml & Hydrating Curl Cream 250ml Duo in Clear

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Leave-In Treatment 250ml & Hydrating Curl Cream 250ml Duo - 250 ml

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Leave-In Treatment 250ml & Hydrating Curl Cream 250ml Duo in Clear

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£46.30
Delivery from £2.99

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Leave-In Treatment 250Ml & Hydrating Curl Cream 250Ml Duo In Clear Clear

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£46.30

Redken DUO Acidic Bonding Curls Leave-In Treatment 250ml & Hydrating Curl Cream 250ml

In stock
£48.14
96.28 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Leave-In Treatment & Hydrating Curl Cream 2 x 250ml

3-4 days
£48.53
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Leave-In Treatment 250ml & Hydrating Curl

Unknown
£49.13
Free Delivery
Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Leave-In Treatment 250ml & Hydrating Curl Cream 250ml Duo in Clear

Cheapest offer

Look after your locks with this Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Leave-In Treatment in 250ml & Hydrating Curl Cream in 250ml. Repair inner curl strength and restore your curl pattern with Redken's Acidic Bonding Curls! Developed with 16% Bonding Care Complex and Citric Acid, the Acidic Bonding Curls Leave-In Treatment has the highest concentration of the Bonding Care Complex, resulting in deeply nourished curls that are up to 12x smoother and easier to detangle . With heat protection up to 230C , each curl strand is protected and conditioned. The Hydrating Curl Cream is formulated with a unique blend of Squalane and Jojoba oils, which are ingredients inspired by hair's natural moisturizers to soften curls. Define and reactivate curls with this curly hair cream! | Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Leave-In Treatment 250ml & Hydrating Curl Cream 250ml Duo in Clear
£46.30
5-7 working days

Similar products

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Leave-in Treatment 50ml
£10.44
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner 300ml
£22.40
Compare 12 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 300ml
£22.00
Compare 17 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner 500ml
£29.23
Compare 11 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Strengthening Leave-In Care 150 ml
£21.60
Compare 16 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95