Redken Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 300ml

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 300ml 300ml

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 300ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.40
Delivery from £2.95

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 300ml in Clear

5-7 working days
£23.56
Delivery from £2.99

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 300Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£23.56

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 300ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£24.10
Delivery from £7.60

Redken Acidic Colour Gloss Conditioner 300ml

3-5 days
£24.50
Delivery from £3.95

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 300ml - colored hair conditioner

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.20
Delivery from £4.20

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner for Colour Protection, Glass-Like Shine for Colour Treated Hair 300ml

2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 300Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£28.00
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 300 ML Cleaning Colour Retention

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.68
Delivery from £12.17
• 1
• 2
Redken Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 300ml

Cheapest offer

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner is designed with colour-treated hair in mind. This moisture-boosting formula works to give your hair fresh vibrancy and a glossy finish with +72% glass-like shine*. Citric Acid works by restrengthening the hair back to its healthiest pH [pH 4.5-5.5], sealing in the cuticle, so your colour is locked in and protected from external aggressors that contribute to colour fade. The conditioner’s ultra-nourishing properties smooth each strand from root to tip, helping hair feel hydrated and nourished for up to 72 hours after a single use**. With Redken’s Game-Changing Acidic Shine Complex, you can now level up your colour-care by activating a professional-grade gloss at home. Formulated with a blend of amino acids and conditioning agents, the complex works by depositing glossing molecules across the hair for mirror-like shine. With every application achieve shine that not only looks but feel healthy. *when using full-system **based on consumer test - acidi
£22.40
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo 500ml 500ml
£29.60
Compare 9 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Redken Acidic Color Gloss 1-Min Mask, 250ml
£27.45
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo 300ml 300ml
£22.00
Compare 14 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Redken AcidicColor Gloss Refill Shampoo 500ml
£25.09
Compare 11 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Redken Acidic Color Gloss Treatment care for intense shine of coloured hair 237ml
£26.31
Compare 10 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99