Redken Acidic Color Gloss Naked Gloss Hair Oil Duo Duo - 100 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£47.02
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Naked Gloss Hair Oil Duo in Clear Redken Clear

3-5 working days
£47.73

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Naked Gloss Hair Oil Duo In Clear Clear

Unknown
£47.73

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Naked Gloss, Lightweight Hair Oil 100ml Double

In stock
£49.36
246.8 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Naked Gloss, Lightweight Hair Oil 100ml Doub

1-2 days
£50.02
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Colour Gloss Naked Gloss, Lightweight Hair Oil 2 x 100ml

3-4 days
£50.02
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Naked Gloss, Lightweight Hair Oil 100ml Doub

Unknown
£50.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo 1000ml
£44.89
Compare 6 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Redken Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 500ml 500ml
£28.79
Compare 15 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Redken Acidic Color Gloss 1-Min Mask, 250ml
£27.43
Compare 15 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Redken Acidic Color Gloss Leave-in Treatment 200ml 200ml
£19.28
Compare 19 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Redken Acidic Color Gloss Naked Gloss Hair Oil Duo Duo - 100 ml

Cheapest offer

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Naked Gloss Hair Oil Duo is a double pack of leave-in finishing oil (2 x 100ml), created as the essential last step in the Acidic Color Gloss routine. The ultra-light texture delivers a high-gloss finish with zero weight, while a blend of saturated fatty acids, Omega-9 and low-viscosity silicones helps smooth the hair cuticle to enhance light reflection. Infused with a fragrance of red berries, pineapple and lemon over a floral heart of jasmine, rose and honeysuckle, it settles into warm notes of patchouli, musk and vanilla. It also provides heat protection up to 230°C. Key features Double pack: 2 x 100ml Leave-in finishing hair oil Essential last step in the Acidic Color Gloss hair routine Blend of saturated fatty acids, Omega-9 and low-viscosity silicones Smooths the hair cuticle to enhance light reflection Heat protection up to 230°C Fragrance not...
£47.02
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com