Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo Conditioner Treatment Leave-in - 300 ml

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo 300ml, Conditioner 300ml, Glass Glos

Used Offers from

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo Conditioner Treatment Leave-in - 300 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£79.66
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo Conditioner Treatment Leave-in in Clear Redken Clear

3-5 working days
£80.88

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo Conditioner Treatment Leave-In In Clear Clear

Unknown
£80.88

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo 300ml, Conditioner 300ml, Glass Glos

1-2 days
£84.76
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Colour Gloss Set Shampoo 300ml, Conditioner 300ml, Glass Gloss Treatment 237ml & Leave-in Treatment 190ml

3-4 days
£84.76
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo 300ml, Conditioner 300ml, Glass Glos

Unknown
£87.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo 1000ml
£44.89
Compare 6 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Redken Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 500ml 500ml
£28.79
Compare 14 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Redken Acidic Color Gloss 1-Min Mask, 250ml
£27.43
Compare 15 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Redken Acidic Color Gloss Leave-in Treatment 200ml 200ml
£19.28
Compare 18 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo Conditioner Treatment Leave-in - 300 ml

Cheapest offer

Bring salon-style colour care into your routine with the Redken Acidic Color Gloss supersize set. This four-step system includes Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo (300ml), Conditioner (300ml), Glass Gloss Treatment (237ml) and Leave-in Treatment (190ml), created to be used together as a complete routine. Powered by an advanced pH formula and Redken’s Acidic Shine Complex, the range supports vibrant-looking colour and a professional gloss effect after cleansing and heat application. Citric acid helps rebalance hair to pH 4.5-5.5 and seal the cuticle, while the sulphate-free shampoo delivers a gentle lather. The Acidic Shine Complex combines amino acids and conditioning agents, depositing glossing molecules across the hair for a mirror-like shine and hair that feels hydrated for up to 72 hours. Key features Four-piece Redken Acidic Color Gloss routine set Includes shampoo 300ml, conditioner 300ml, glass gloss treatment 237ml and leave-in treat...
£79.66
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com