Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo Refill Duo - 300 ml

Used Offers from

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo Refill Duo - 300 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£42.34
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo Refill Duo in Black Redken Black

3-5 working days
£42.99

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo Refill Duo In Black Black

Unknown
£42.99

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo 300ml & Refill Pouch 500ml Duo

1-2 days
£45.05
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Colour Gloss Shampoo 300ml + Refill 500ml

3-4 days
£45.05
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo 300ml & Refill Pouch 500ml Duo

Unknown
£45.38
Free Delivery

Redken DUO Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo 300ml & Refill :Pouch 500ml

In stock
£57.22
71.52 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo 1000ml
£44.89
Compare 6 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Redken Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 500ml 500ml
£28.79
Compare 14 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Redken Acidic Color Gloss 1-Min Mask, 250ml
£27.41
Compare 15 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Redken Acidic Color Gloss Leave-in Treatment 200ml 200ml
£19.28
Compare 18 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo Refill Duo - 300 ml

Cheapest offer

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo Refill Duo pairs two refill sizes (300ml and 500ml) to support ongoing colour-care while helping to activate a professional-looking gloss at home. Built around an advanced pH formula and Redken’s Acidic Shine Complex, it is created to keep colour looking vibrant with a glossy finish after every cleanse. Citric acid helps rebalance hair to pH 4.5-5.5 and supports cuticle sealing, helping protect salon colour from dulling agents such as pollution and heat. The sulphate-free formula delivers a gentle lather and smooths from root to tip during cleansing, helping to reduce colour fade. With a blend of amino acids and conditioning agents, the Acidic Shine Complex deposits glossing molecules across the hair for mirror-like shine, with glass-like shine up to 3 days* and hair feeling hydrated for up to 72 hours**. Key features Shampoo refill duo: 300ml and 500ml Advanced pH formula with citric acid (pH 4.5-5.5...
£42.34
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com