Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo Conditioner Treatment - 1 ea

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Sulphate-Free Shampoo 300Ml, Conditioner 300Ml, Activated Glass Gloss Treatment 237Ml & Heat Protection Treatment 190Ml In Clear Clear

Used Offers from

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo Conditioner Treatment - 1 ea

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£79.52
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Sulphate-Free Shampoo 300ml, Conditioner 300ml, Activated Glass Gloss Treatment 237ml & Heat Protection Treatment 190ml Redken Clear

3-5 working days
£80.74

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Sulphate-Free Shampoo 300Ml, Conditioner 300Ml, Activated Glass Gloss Treatment 237Ml & Heat Protection Treatment 190Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£80.74

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Sulphate-Free Shampoo 300ml, Acidic Color Gl

1-2 days
£84.61
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Sulphate-Free Shampoo 300ml, Acidic Color Gl

Unknown
£87.38
Free Delivery

Redken PACK Acidic Color Gloss Sulphate-Free Shampoo 300ml, Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 300ml, Activated Glass Gloss Treatment 237ml and Heat Protection Treatment 190ml

In stock
£91.29
88.89 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Redken PACK Acidic Color Gloss Sulphate-Free Shampoo 300ml, Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 300ml, Activated Glass Gloss Treatment 237ml and Heat Protection Treatment 190ml

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo 1000ml
£44.89
Compare 6 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Redken Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 500ml 500ml
£28.79
Compare 15 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Redken Acidic Color Gloss 1-Min Mask, 250ml
£27.43
Compare 15 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Redken Acidic Color Gloss Leave-in Treatment 200ml 200ml
£19.28
Compare 18 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo Conditioner Treatment - 1 ea

Cheapest offer

Redken brings together the full Acidic Color Gloss range in one set, combining the Acidic Color Gloss Sulphate-Free Shampoo, Conditioner, Activated Glass Gloss Treatment and Heat Protection Treatment. Created to support colour-care, the system uses an advanced pH formula with an Acidic Shine Complex and citric acid. The formula works to rebalance hair to pH 4.5-5.5 and seal the cuticle, helping keep salon colour locked in and protected from dulling agents such as pollution and heat. The Acidic Shine Complex is formulated with a blend of amino acids and conditioning agents that deposit glossing molecules across the hair for a mirror-like shine, with hydration that lasts up to 72 hours. Key features Set includes four Redken Acidic Color Gloss products Acidic Color Gloss Sulphate-Free Shampoo 300ml Acidic Color Gloss Activated Glass Gloss Treatment 237ml Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 300ml Acidic Colo...
£79.52
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com