Redken Brews Work Hard Moulding Paste 150ml

Used Offers from

Redken Brews Work Hard Moulding Paste 150ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.00
Delivery from £2.95

Redken Brews Work Hard Molding Paste 150ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£17.70
Delivery from £7.60

Redken Brews Work Hard Moulding Paste

9-11 days
£18.50
Delivery from £6.00

Redken Work Hard Moulding Paste 150 ml - 150 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.87
Free Delivery

Redken Brews Work Hard Moulding Paste 150ml in Clear Redken Clear

3-5 working days
£19.16

Redken Brews Work Hard Moulding Paste 150Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£19.16

Redken Brews Molding Paste 150 ml

2-6 working days
£19.59
Delivery from £3.99

Redken Brews Men's Work Hard Molding Paste 150ml

2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Redken Brews Work Hard Moulding Paste 150ml

1-2 days
£20.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Redken Brews Men's Work Hard Molding Paste Duo
£40.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Redken Maneuver Pomade 100 ml - 100 ml
£18.87
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Redken Brews Work Hard Moulding Paste 150ml

Cheapest offer

Get that salon worthy look at home with the Redken Brews Work Hard Moulding Paste. This high-performance moulding paste is formulated to hold hair in place with its unrivalled pliable texture. Formulated with polystretch fibres, the non-greasy paste creates your desired style with ease and holds it in place for a natural finish. Ingredients Aqua / Water, Peg-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Dimethicone, Petrolatum, Vp/Va Copolymer, Stearyl Alcohol, C20-40 Alkyl Stearate, Ppg-5-Ceteth-20, Tribehenin, Butylene Glycol, Phenoxyethanol, Peg-150 Pentaerythrityl Tetrastearate, Potato Starch Modified, Parfum / Fragrance, Sorbic Acid, Methylparaben, Propylparaben, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Disodium Edta, Hydroxypropyltrimonium Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein, Benzyl Benzoate, Linalool, Limonene, Peg-90m, Benzyl Alcohol, Citronellol, Fumaric Acid, Coumarin, Geraniol, Bht.
£16.00
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)