Redken Frizz Dismiss Conditioner 1 L

Redken Frizz Dismiss Conditioner 1000ml

Redken Frizz Dismiss Conditioner 1 L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£36.76
Delivery from £4.99

Redken Frizz Dismiss Conditioner 1000ml

3 days
£39.60
Delivery from £4.95

Redken Frizz Dismiss Conditioner anti-frizz conditioner 1 l

9 working days
£41.52
Delivery from £8.54

Redken Frizz Dismiss Conditioner 1000 Ml Treatment Anti-Frizz Shine

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.26
Delivery from £12.17

Redken Frizz Dismiss Conditioner - For Frizz Control & Smoothing - 1000ml

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Anti-frizz Conditioner Frizz Dismiss Redken (1000 ml)

1 day
£52.49
Free Delivery

Redken Frizz Dismiss Conditioner 1000ml

8-9 days
£73.00
Delivery from £6.00
Redken Frizz Dismiss Conditioner 1 L

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Hair conditioners Redken Frizz Dismiss Conditioner 1 L What is Redken Frizz Dismiss Conditioner? Redken Frizz Dismiss Conditioner is a targeted treatment designed to combat frizz and improve hair manageability. This innovative conditioner is part of Redken's renowned Frizz Dismiss line, which uses advanced technology to keep hair soft, hydrated and free of static electricity. Its light and effective formula is enriched with ingredients that provide deep hydration, leaving hair shiny and healthy. Benefits: Frizz Control: Advanced formula helps eliminate frizz, even in high humidity conditions. Deep hydration: Provides intense hydration that strengthens hair from root to tip. Softness and shine: Leaves hair soft to the touch and with a radiant shine, improving its overall appearance. Thermal Protection: Protects hair from damage caused by heat styling tools. Easy detangling: Makes combing easier, reducing breakage and damage during brushing. Who is it for? Redken Frizz
£36.76
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk

Similar products

Redken Frizz Dismiss Instant Deflate frizz dismiss instant deflate 125 ml
£20.14
Compare 6 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.58
Redken Frizz Dismiss Shampoo 300ml
£15.23
Compare 11 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.54
Redken Frizz Dismiss Rebel Tame Cream thermal protection cream 250ml
£21.53
Compare 11 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Redken Frizz Dismiss Gift Set anti-frizz gift set 1 pcs
£40.80
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £12.23
Redken Frizz Dismiss Mask 250ml
£26.40
Compare 2 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery