Redken Sculpting Curl Gel 250 ml - 250 ml

Redken Sculpting Curl Gel 250ml

Used Offers from

Redken Sculpting Curl Gel 250 ml - 250 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.94
Free Delivery

Redken Sculpting Curl Gel 250ml

Unknown
£25.20
Free Delivery

Redken Sculpting Curl Gel 250ml in Clear Redken Clear

3-5 working days
£25.32

Redken Sculpting Curl Gel 250Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£25.32

Sculpting Curl Gel for Curly & Coily Hair, Up To 72-Hour Strong Holding Gel, With Squalane and Jojoba Oil, Non-Sticky Formulation, 250ml

1-2 days
£26.54
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Curls Curl Sculpting Gel 250ml

3-4 days
£26.54
Free Delivery

Redken Sculpting Curl Gel 250ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£27.30
Delivery from £7.60

Redken Curls Stylers Sculpting Curl Gel 250ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.60
Delivery from £4.20

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Sculpting Curl Gel 250ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£30.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Redken Sculpting Curl Gel 250ml Double
£45.90
Go to shop
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Redken Sculpting Curl Gel Double - 250 ml
£44.63
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo 300ml, Conditioner 300ml & Sculpti
£65.25
Go to shop
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Conditioner 300ml Double
£40.44
67.4 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Redken Sculpting Curl Gel 250 ml - 250 ml

Cheapest offer

Redken Sculpting Curl Gel is a strong-hold styling gel created to sculpt and define curly and coily hair. Developed for curl types 3A-4C, it helps enhance curl pattern for up to 72 hours while keeping the finish comfortable to wear. The formula applies with a non-sticky feel and sets without flaking or a crunchy texture. Hair is left feeling soft and hydrated, supporting defined, bouncy-looking curls through your styling routine. Key features Strong-hold curl gel Defines and sculpts curly and coily hair Non-sticky feel Non-flaky finish Non-crunchy texture Enhances curl pattern for up to 72 hours Recommended for curl types 3A-4C 250 ml
£24.94
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.