Draper Redline Fold Down Workbench 68027

Redline 68027 Draper Redline Fold Down Workbench each

Draper Redline Fold Down Workbench 68027

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.29
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Folding Work Bench Dual Clamping Portable Steel Leg MDF Saw Horse 68027

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.30
Free Delivery

Draper 68027 Workbench

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.74
Delivery from £2.99

Draper WORKBENCH 68027 68027 Fold Down Workbench

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.57
Free Delivery

Draper 68027 Fold Down Workbench 605 x 625 x 755mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.67
Free Delivery

Draper Redline Folding Portable Workbench

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Portable Folding Work Bench | Dual Clamping Action | 12 Holes for Work Clamping Dogs | Heavy Duty Steel Frame | 68027

In stock
£32.01
Free Delivery

Draper Redline 68027 Fold Down Workbench

Unknown
£32.40

Draper Portable Folding Work Bench | Dual Clamping Action | 12 Holes for Work Clamping Dogs | Heavy Duty Steel Frame | 68027

In stock
£32.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Redline Fold Down Workbench 68027

Cheapest offer

Portable workbench with dual clamping action and 12 holes for work clamping dogs. Folds flat for secure storage. Two-piece MDF worktop. Sturdy legs manufactured from strong box section steel. Maximum clamping width with dogs 240mm. Supplied with four plastic clamping dogs and fixings. Weight 5.4kg.(approx.). Flat packed with assembly instructions.
£29.29
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)