Redline 68470 Holesaw Kit (11 Piece) per kit

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.16
Free Delivery

Draper Redline 68470 Hole Saw Kit (11-Piece)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.70
Delivery from £6.99

Draper Redline 11 Piece Hole Saw Set

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Redline 11 Piece Hole Saw Set

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Redline 68470 Hole Saw Kit (11-Piece)

In stock
£9.81
Free Delivery

Draper Redline 68470 Hole Saw Kit (11-Piece)

In stock
£9.82
Free Delivery

Draper Redline 68470 Hole Saw Kit (11-Piece)

In stock
£9.86
Free Delivery

Draper Redline 68470 Hole Saw Kit (11-Piece)

In stock
£10.20
Free Delivery

Holesaw Kit (11 Piece)

3-5 days
£10.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Redline 68470 Holesaw Kit (11 Piece) per kit
£5.16
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Redline 68470 Holesaw Kit (11 Piece) per kit

Cheapest offer

Suitable for cutting holes in wood or plastics. High carbon steel blades with induction hardened teeth.PTDDRPDIR68470
£5.16
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com