Redmi Buds 6 Play - In-Ear Headphones, 36 Hours Battery Life, 10 mm Dynamic Driver with 4 EQ Settings, AI Noise Cancelling for Calls, Bluetooth 5.4, Quick Charging for 3 Hours of Music in 10 Minutes,

XIAOMI REDMI BUDS 6 PLAY BLACK BHR8776GL

Used Offers from

REDMI Buds 6 Play Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£9.99
Delivery from £3.90

Redmi Buds 6 Play - In-Ear Headphones, 36 Hours Battery Life, 10 mm Dynamic Driver with 4 EQ Settings, AI Noise Cancelling for Calls, Bluetooth 5.4, Quick Charging for 3 Hours of Music in 10 Minutes,

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

XIAOMI Redmi Buds 6 Play - Wireless Bluetooth Headphone in-ear, 10mm large dynamic driver, 5 EQ modes, Up to 7.5h+36h Battery Life, 10min charging provides 3h music play, IPX4 - Black

In stock
£13.41
Delivery from £13.99

XIAOMI Redmi Buds 6 Play - Wireless Bluetooth Headphone in-ear, 10mm large dynamic driver, 5 EQ modes, Up to 7.5h+36h Battery Life, 10min charging provides 3h music play, IPX4 - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.41
Delivery from £4.49

XIAOMI REDMI BUDS 6 PLAY BLACK BHR8776GL

1 day
£18.49
Free Delivery

XIAOMI Redmi Buds 6 Play Wireless Bluetooth Headphone in-ear 10mm Large Dynamic

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

XIAOMI Redmi Buds 6 Play - Wireless Bluetooth Headphone in-ear, 10mm large dynamic driver, 5 EQ modes, Up to 7.5h+36h Battery Life, 10min charging provides 3h music play, IPX4 - Black

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Play Headset Wireless In Ear USB C Bluetooth Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Play Headset Wireless In Ear USB C Bluetooth Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

3 Variants from £9.00

Redmi Buds 6 Play - In-Ear Headphones, 36 Hours Battery Life, 10 mm Dynamic Driver with 4 EQ Settings, AI Noise Cancelling for Calls, Bluetooth 5.4, Quick Charging for 3 Hours of Music in 10 Minutes,

Cheapest offer

Experience immersive wireless freedom with the Redmi Buds 6 Play. These sleek black in-ear headphones are engineered to deliver powerful, crystal-clear audio, driven by a 10mm dynamic driver and customizable with 4 EQ settings to match your sound preference. Enjoy up to an incredible 36 hours of total battery life with the charging case, and when time is short, just 10 minutes of quick charging provides 3 hours of music.Stay connected with flawless clarity thanks to AI noise cancellation for calls, ensuring your voice is heard. The advanced Bluetooth 5.4 ensures a fast, stable, and low-latency connection to your devices. Designed for all-day comfort, the lightweight, ergonomic bud provides a secure fit with multiple ear tip sizes, while intuitive touch controls put playback, calls, and your voice assistant at your fingertips. Built with an IP54 rating for dust and sweat resistance, the Redmi Buds 6 Play are your perfect companion for music, commutes, workouts, and beyond, offering prem
£9.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk