Redmi Buds 6 Pro - Glacier White

Used Offers from

Redmi Buds 6 Pro - Glacier White

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

REDMI Buds 6 Pro Glacier White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.99
Delivery from £3.90

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Pro Wireless Earphones White

3 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £6.99

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Pro Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth White

6-10 days
£88.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Redmi Buds 6 Pro Space Black
£49.99
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Redmi Buds 6 Play Blue
£9.99
Compare 12 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Redmi Buds 6 Active Black
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
Xiaomi UK
Delivery from £3.90
Redmi Buds 6 Pro - Glacier White

Cheapest offer

Experience audio perfection with the Redmi Buds 6 Pro in Glacier White. These next-generation wireless earbuds are engineered with a world-first coaxial triple-driver design, combining an 11mm titanium woofer for deep, powerful bass with dual piezoelectric ceramic tweeters for exquisitely crisp highs and balanced mids.Elevate your listening with Hi-Res Audio Wireless certification and LDAC support for stunningly detailed sound reproduction. Immerse yourself completely with 55dB hybrid active noise cancellation (ANC), featuring 20 selectable modes and ultra-wide frequency coverage to eliminate distractions up to 4kHz. Stay aware of your surroundings with three transparency modes.Enjoy crystal-clear calls anywhere, thanks to AI-assisted noise cancellation that cuts through even 12 m/s winds. A built-in motion sensor offers five dynamic modes-Standard, Music, Video, E-book, and Gaming-for a personalized 3D audio experience that dynamically adapts to your head position. Connect effortlessl
£49.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk