REDMI Pad 2 4G Graphite Gray 8 GB + 256 GB

XIAOMI Redmi Pad 2 4G 8GB+256GB Graphite Gray, MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, HyperOS2, 11" 90Hz 2.5K Eye Care Display, 9000mAh (typ) Large Battery, 18W Fast Charging (UK Version+2 Year Warranty)

REDMI Pad 2 4G Graphite Gray 8 GB + 256 GB

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£199.00
Free Delivery

XIAOMI Redmi Pad 2 4G 8GB+256GB Graphite Gray, MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, HyperOS2, 11" 90Hz 2.5K Eye Care Display, 9000mAh (typ) Large Battery, 18W Fast Charging (UK Version+2 Year Warranty)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£210.53
Free Delivery

XIAOMI Redmi Pad 2 4G 8GB+256GB Graphite Gray, MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, HyperOS2, 11" 90Hz 2.5K Eye Care Display, 9000mAh (typ) Large Battery, 18W Fast Charging (UK Version+2 Year Warranty)

In stock
£211.00
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 11 "8 + 256GB 4G Graphite Gray EU

2-3 days
£279.94
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro Tablet 12.1" Graphite Grey - 6GB+128GB - NEW & SEALED
£209.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Redmi Pad 2 Graphite Gray 4 GB + 128 GB
£129.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Redmi Pad 2 4G Graphite Gray 4 GB + 128 GB
£152.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Redmi Pad 2 Graphite Gray 8 GB + 256 GB
£179.00
Compare 5 prices
Xiaomi UK
Free Delivery
REDMI Pad 2 4G Graphite Gray 8 GB + 256 GB

Cheapest offer

REDMI Pad 2 4G Graphite Gray 8 GB + 256 GB
£199.00
Unknown
Xiaomi UK