REDOLZ trolley Essentials 09 Trolley-Set 3-teilig Rose

REDOLZ Essentials 09, Rose, Kofferset (3-teilig), Hard Shell Trolley with Swivel castors

REDOLZ trolley Essentials 09 Trolley-Set 3-teilig Rose

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.27
Free Delivery

Redolz Essentials 09 3-SET 4 wheels Suitcase set 3-piece purple

3-5 days
£169.95
Free Delivery
REDOLZ trolley Essentials 09 Trolley-Set 3-teilig Rose

Cheapest offer

Type: trolley / Capacity: Up to 40L / Style: trolley / Material: 100% acrylonitrile butadiene styrene copolymer (ABS) / Features: Adjustable / Gender: Women / Casing: Hard / Color name: Rose / Colour: Pink
£153.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Redolz Essentials 09 LARGE 4 wheels Trolley 79 cm pink
£79.95
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Redolz Essentials 09 MEDIUM 4 wheels Trolley 67 cm blue
£69.95
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95