REDOLZ Trolley ( Exp. With Front Pocket ) S+ Dark Blue Metallic

Redolz Essentials 14 4 wheels Cabin trolley S 55 cm Laptop compartment with expansion pleat blue

Used Offers from

REDOLZ Trolley ( Exp. With Front Pocket ) S+ Dark Blue Metallic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.23
Delivery from £4.94

Redolz Essentials 14 4 wheels Cabin suitcase S 55 cm Laptop compartment Expandable blue

3-5 days
£89.95
Delivery from £4.95

4 Variants from £78.27

REDOLZ Trolley ( Exp. With Front Pocket ) S+ Dark Blue Metallic

Cheapest offer

Type: trolley / Capacity: 40-60L / Style: trolley / Material: 100% polypropylene / Features: Laptop Friendly, Adjustable / Gender: Unisex Adult / Casing: Hard / Color name: Dark Blue Metallic / Colour: Blue
£79.23
ebay.co.uk