Redone Red Aqua Hair Wax for Men & Women Twin Pack | 2 x 150 ml | Edge Control | Ultra Strong Hold Gel Wax | Professional Barber Grade | Wet Look Finish | Bulk Buy Value

RedOne Aquatic Hair Wax Red 150 ml | Edge Control | Ultra Hold | Hair Wax for Men and Women | Strawberry Fragrance | Maximum Control - Pack of 2

Used Offers from

Redone Red Aqua Hair Wax for Men & Women Twin Pack | 2 x 150 ml | Edge Control | Ultra Strong Hold Gel Wax | Professional Barber Grade | Wet Look Finish | Bulk Buy Value

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.49
54.97 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Redone Red Aqua Hair Wax for Men & Women Twin Pack | 2 x 150 ml | Edge Control | Ultra Strong Hold Gel Wax | Professional Barber Grade | Wet Look Finish | Bulk Buy Value

£19.21
Delivery from £4.49

Redone Red Aqua Hair Wax for Men & Women Twin Pack | 2 x 150 ml | Edge Control | Ultra Strong Hold Gel Wax | Professional Barber Grade | Wet Look Finish | Bulk Buy Value

Cheapest offer

TWIN PACK VALUE - TWO FULL-SIZE 150 ML JARS FOR THE PRICE OF ONE BUNDLE This twin pack contains two generous 150 ml jars of red aqua hair wax, offering outstanding value for money whether you're a regular user who goes through product quickly or a professional barber stocking up for a busy week. Buying in a two-pack means less time reordering and more time styling, making it the smart choice for anyone who relies on this wax as part of their daily or professional grooming routine. PROFESSIONAL EDGE CONTROL & HAIRLINE DEFINITION - TRUSTED BY BARBERS This gel wax is a staple in professional barbershops for good reason. Its precision-grade formula tames flyaways, defines hairlines, and sculpts edges with clean, sharp results. Whether you're cutting and finishing a fade, lining up a beard, or controlling coarse and textured hair edges, this wax gives barbers and home groomers alike the level of control needed for a truly polished finish. ULTRA STRONG HOLD THAT LOCKS YOUR STYLE IN PLACE FROM MORNING TO NIGHT Formulated for maximum performance, this red aqua wax delivers a powerful, flexible hold that keeps every style locked firmly in place all day long without crunch, flaking, or stiffness. Whether you're going for a sharp fade, a structured quiff, defined waves, or a sleek comb-over, this wax holds exactly where you put it without requiring constant touch-ups. Built for men who demand a hold that genuinely performs under real conditions. PROFESSIONAL BARBER GRADE QUALITY IDEAL FOR SALON AND HOME USE Trusted in barbershops for its consistent, reliable performance, this red gel wax provides the smooth application and controlled hold that professionals rely on client after client. Its workable consistency makes it easy to apply evenly through the hair and shape into any style with precision. Whether you are a barber looking for a cost-effective professional supply or a man who refuses to compromise on quality at home, this twin pack delivers barbershop results every time. WATER-BASED AQUA FORMULA FOR EFFORTLESS WASHOUT AND ZERO RESIDUE Formulated with a water-soluble aqua base, this red hair wax rinses out completely with just warm water, leaving no sticky build-up, no greasy residue, and no product coating behind. Far kinder to the hair and scalp than petroleum-based waxes, it is gentle enough for daily use without causing build-up or weighing the hair down over time. Apply quickly, style easily, rinse cleanly and repeat without any of the hassle associated with heavy wax products. HIGH-SHINE WET LOOK FINISH FOR A BOLD, POLISHED STYLE The red aqua formula delivers a rich, glossy wet look finish that gives your hair a bold, intentional, salon-fresh appearance that holds throughout the day. Whether you are heading to work, out for the evening, or sitting in the barber's chair, the high-shine finish ensures your style looks sharp, defined, and deliberate from every angle. A finish that elevates any haircut and makes the effort of styling genuinely worthwhile. HIGH-SHINE WET LOOK FINISH FOR A BOLD, POLISHED STYLE The red aqua formula delivers a rich, glossy wet look finish that gives your hair a bold, intentional, salon-fresh appearance that holds throughout the day. Whether you are heading to work, out for the evening, or sitting in the barber's chair, the high-shine finish ensures your style looks sharp, defined, and deliberate from every angle. A finish that elevates any haircut and makes the effort of styling genuinely worthwhile.
£16.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk