Redshift Cruise Control Really Long Bar Tape in Grey one size

Redshift Sports Cruise Control Really Long Bar Tape Grey

Redshift Cruise Control Really Long Bar Tape in Grey one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£38.30
Delivery from £4.99

REDSHIFT Really Long Bike Handlebar Tape for Road Bikes, Gravel, Fixie Bicycles Drop Bar Handle Wrap, Ergonomic Comfort Cycling Accessory, 315cm Long, Grey Color

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Redshift Sports Top Cruise Control Grips
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
REDSHIFT Really Long Bike Handlebar Tape for Road Bikes, Gravel, Fixie Bicycles Drop Bar Handle Wrap, Ergonomic Comfort Cycling Accessory, 315cm Long, Black Color
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Redshift Top Shelf Handlebar - 50mm Rise 44Cm 50Mm
£153.26
Go to shop
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
REDSHIFT Cruise Control Drop Bar Handlebar Grip for Road Bike, Gravel and Fixie Bicycles Handle Grips, Ergonomic Comfort Cycling Biking Accessories
£84.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Redshift Top Shelf Handlebar - 70mm Rise 44Cm 70Mm
£153.26
Go to shop
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Redshift Cruise Control Really Long Bar Tape in Grey one size

Cheapest offer

Tired of short bar tapes leaving you frustrated? Introducing the Redshift Cruise Control Really Long Bar Tape, quite possibly the world's longest bar tape!Key Features:Unprecedented Length: While most bar tapes measure around 180-200cm, ours extends to a whopping 315cm! Say goodbye to running out of tape before reaching the end of your handlebars.Wide Compatibility: Designed to accommodate even the widest handlebars, including our 50cm Kitchen Sink Handlebar with loop, this extra-long bar tape ensures full coverage and a seamless wrap.Anti-Vibration Design: Engineered with anti-vibration properties, this bar tape helps absorb road chatter and minimize discomfort during long rides, enhancing overall comfort and control.Superior Durability: Crafted from high-quality materials, the Cruise Control Bar Tape is built to withstand the rigors of daily riding, providing long-lasting performance and reliability.Exceptional Grip: Enjoy enhanced grip and control thanks to the super grippy texture.
£38.30
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com