Reebok Classics Classic Leather Trainers White EU 28 Kids

Reebok Boys Boy's Classics Classic Leather Trainers in White Leather (archived) - Size UK 11 Kids

Reebok Classics Classic Leather Trainers White EU 28 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Reebok Men Classic Leather Sneaker, White-1, 11

In stock
£68.80
Delivery from £12.00

Reebok Men Classic Leather Sneaker, White-1, 11

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£84.46
Delivery from £7.20

Reebok Men Classic Leather Sneaker, White-1, 11

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£85.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Reebok Royal Prime 2.0 Trainers
£22.23
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Royal Prime 2.0 Trainers White EU 27 Boy
£21.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Reebok Boy's Royal Prime 2.0 Sneaker, White White Black, 12.5 UK
£21.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Reebok Boys Classic Leather Sneaker, White Shadow Moon, 3 UK
£37.34
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Royal Prime Junior Boys Trainers - White white 4 (36)
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Reebok Classics Classic Leather Trainers White EU 28 Kids

Cheapest offer

Reebok Classic Leather Trainers: The Original Icon of Effortless StyleStep into a legend with the Reebok Classic Leather trainers, a true icon in the world of footwear that has defined street style for decades. Born on the track in 1983 as a premium running shoe, the Classic Leather swiftly transcended its athletic roots to become a cornerstone of everyday fashion. Its clean, minimalist silhouette and undeniable comfort have made it a timeless essential for anyone who values heritage design and superior quality. This is more than just a sneaker, it´s a statement of authenticity that never fades.Experience unparalleled all-day comfort from the very first wear. The magic lies in its expertly engineered construction, designed for a lightweight and cushioned ride. A die-cut EVA midsole provides exceptional shock absorption, softening every step whether you´re navigating busy city streets or enjoying a relaxed weekend. This is complemented by a padded foam sockliner that offers a plush, com
£30.99
3 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)