Reebok Smash Edge S Trainers Black EU 45

Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) REEBOK SMASH EDGE S in Black 10.5

Reebok Smash Edge S Trainers Black EU 45

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) REEBOK SMASH EDGE S in Black 10.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£47.79
Free Delivery

Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) REEBOK SMASH EDGE S in Black 10.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£47.79
Free Delivery

Reebok - Smash Edge Trainers, Black/White/Gum, Size: 45

Standard Delivery (3-7 working days)
£61.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Reebok Classics Classic Leather Trainers
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Classics Classic Leather Trainers
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Classic Nylon Women's, Black 4.5
£75.00
Compare 3 prices
reebok.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Women's Classic Nylon Sneaker, Bon/PALBLU/Chalk, 2.5 UK
£18.45
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Reebok Classics Classic Leather Trainers
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Smash Edge S Trainers Black EU 45

Cheapest offer

Reebok Smash Edge S Trainers: Classic Tennis Style for Everyday WearCrisp, clean and quintessentially Reebok: there's little more classic than the Smash Edge S. Rooted in 90s tennis styles, this low-top design features black Vector side stripes, a distinctive suede T-toe and a vintage-style gum sole. Perfect for both men and women, these sneakers offer a versatile, unisex appeal that effortlessly bridges the gap between retro sportswear and contemporary street fashion. The Smash Edge S isn´t just a shoe, it´s a statement of timeless design, ready to anchor any casual look with its understated confidence and heritage-inspired details. Built for those who appreciate both aesthetics and function, these trainers deliver a premium experience in a clean, court-inspired package. Engineered for All-Day Comfort and DurabilityBeyond its sharp aesthetics, the Reebok Smash Edge S is built for superior comfort and lasting performance. Step into a world of cushioning with the advanced OrthoLite® soc
£33.99
3 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.