Baskets Reebok Aztec II Vert 36,5

Reebok Classics Aztec Ii Trainers Green EU 36 1/2 Men,Women

Used Offers from

Baskets Reebok Aztec II Vert 36,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£76.80
Delivery from £16.99

Reebok Unisex Aztec II Trainers, Grit Green Semi Orange Flare Alabaster, 36.5 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.00
Free Delivery

Reebok Unisex Aztec II Trainers, Grit Green Semi Orange Flare Alabaster, 36.5 EU

£91.18
Free Delivery

Reebok Unisex Aztec II Trainers, Grit Green Semi Orange Flare Alabaster, 36.5 EU

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£138.00
Delivery from £20.00

Reebok Unisex Aztec II Trainers, Grit Green Semi Orange Flare Alabaster, 36.5 EU

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£166.97
Delivery from £8.62

4 Variants from £67.00

Baskets Reebok Aztec II Vert 36,5

Cheapest offer

Hello, retro vibes. The Reebok Aztec II Shoes are a one-to-one bring back from Reebok's running archives, serving up '80s marathon training style for the present day. A material mix of nylon and suede rides on a rubber outsole.Leather upperLace closureEVA midsoleHigh-abrasion-resistant rubber outsole Textile liningUpper: 39% Suede Cow Leather, 33% Textile - Polyester, 28% PU-Coated Synthetic; Lining: 100% Textile; Bottom: 100% Rubber
£76.80
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk