Basketball Reebok Aztec II Noir 41

Reebok Classics Aztec Ii Trainers Red EU 41 Men,Women

Used Offers from

Basketball Reebok Aztec II Noir 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£58.30
Delivery from £16.99

Reebok Unisex Aztec II Trainers, Black Cherry Alabaster Grit Gold, 7.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.49
Free Delivery

Reebok Unisex Aztec II Trainers, Black Cherry Alabaster Grit Gold, 7.5 UK

£64.67
Free Delivery

Basketball Reebok Aztec II Noir 41

Cheapest offer

Hello, retro vibes. The Reebok Aztec II shoes are an exact replica taken from Reebok's running archives, bringing the 80s marathon training style to the present day. A mix of nylon and suede materials sits on a rubber sole.
£58.30
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk