Reebok Classics Club C 85 Vintage Trainers Grey EU 41 Men

Reebok - Club C 85 Vintage Women's Sneakers, EscapeGrey/Chalk/StillGrey, Size: 41

Reebok Classics Club C 85 Vintage Trainers Grey EU 41 Men

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£86.99
Delivery from £4.99

Reebok Women's Club C 85 Vintage Trainers, ESCAPEGREY/Chalk/STILLGREY, 41 EU

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.00
Free Delivery

Reebok - Club C 85 Vintage Women's Sneakers, EscapeGrey/Chalk/StillGrey, Size: 41

Standard Delivery (3-7 working days)
£97.00
Free Delivery

21 Variants from £26.50

Reebok Classics Club C 85 Vintage Trainers Grey EU 41 Men

Cheapest offer

REEBOK CLASSICS Club C 85 Vintage TrainersStep into a piece of footwear history with the REEBOK CLASSICS Club C 85 Vintage trainers. Originally launched in 1985 as a high-performance shoe for tennis players, the Club C 85 has since transcended the court to become an undisputed icon of street style and a cornerstone of the sneakers category. This modern release captures the soul of the original, delivering a masterclass in timeless design and superior comfort for the discerning man.This vintage iteration pays homage to its rich heritage with a design that is both authentic and effortlessly cool. The minimalist, court-inspired silhouette offers a clean and crisp aesthetic that pairs seamlessly with any wardrobe. Celebrated for its understated elegance, the Club C 85 Vintage is the epitome of versatile footwear, making it the perfect choice for casual outings, creative expression, and everyday wear. Its timeless design ensures it remains a relevant and stylish staple, season after season,
£86.99
3 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)