Reebok Classics Freestyle Hi Trainers Black EU 40 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£56.49
Delivery from £4.99

Reebok - Freestyle Hi Women's Trainers, Woman, Intense Black, Size: 40.5

Standard Delivery (3-7 working days)
£88.00
Free Delivery

Reebok Womens F/S Hi Gymnastics Shoes, Black Intense Black, 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£108.56
Free Delivery

Reebok Womens F/S Hi Gymnastics Shoes, Black Intense Black, 9.5 UK

In stock
£117.77
Free Delivery

Reebok Womens F/S Hi Gymnastics Shoes, Black Intense Black, 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£129.74
Delivery from £10.03

Reebok Womens F/S Hi Gymnastics Shoes, Black Intense Black, 9.5 UK

In stock
£137.76
Delivery from £12.00

Reebok Womens F/S Hi Gymnastics Shoes, Black Intense Black, 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£144.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Reebok Classics Freestyle Hi Trainers Black EU 39 Woman
£56.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Reebok Classics Freestyle Hi Trainers Black EU 40 Woman
£56.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Reebok Classics Freestyle Hi Trainers Black EU 38 1/2 Woman
£56.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Reebok Classics Freestyle Hi Trainers Black EU 37 Woman
£56.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Reebok Classics Freestyle Hi Trainers Black EU 38 Woman
£84.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Reebok Classics Freestyle Hi Trainers Black EU 40 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

Step into a legend with Reebok Classics Freestyle Hi women´s trainers. Once an 80s fitness icon, now a street style staple, these high-cut leather sneakers blend heritage with modern appeal. Enjoy supportive comfort from the soft leather upper and plush terry cloth lining, with lightweight EVA cushioning for all-day wear. Signature double hook-and-loop ankle straps and lace-up closure ensure a secure, adjustable fit. Durable rubber outsole provides reliable traction. A timeless statement of confidence and enduring style.This classic women´s sneaker is more than just footwear, it´s a piece of history redefined for the contemporary wardrobe. The Freestyle Hi was born in 1982 and quickly became a symbol of the aerobics revolution, celebrated for its support, flexibility, and groundbreaking style. Today, that same pioneering spirit makes it an essential for fashion-forward individuals. The iconic high-cut silhouette not only provides a distinctive, retro-inspired look but also delivers enh
£56.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)