Reebok Classics Glide Trainers Blue EU 45 1/2

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£31.49
Delivery from £6.99

Reebok - Glide Trainers, Athleticblue/Fieldgreen/Ftwrwhite, Size: 45.5

Standard Delivery (3-7 working days)
£53.00
Free Delivery

Reebok Unisex Glide Trainers, Athletic Blue/Field Green/FTWRWHITE, 45.5 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.20
Free Delivery
Reebok Classics Glide Trainers Blue EU 45 1/2

Cheapest offer

Reebok Classics Glide Women´s Leather Trainers | Classic Low-Cut SneakersStep into a legacy of timeless design and everyday comfort with the Reebok Classics Glide trainers for women. This iconic silhouette captures the essence of Reebok´s heritage, blending clean, court-inspired lines with modern comfort technology to create the ultimate go-to sneaker for your daily rotation. Designed for the woman who appreciates enduring style and uncompromising quality, the Glide is more than just footwear, it's a statement of effortless confidence.The foundation of this classic trainer is its beautifully crafted, supple leather upper, which provides a premium look and a durable, supportive fit that molds to your foot over time. Its sleek, low-cut design not only offers a sophisticated and versatile profile but also ensures complete freedom of movement around the ankle, making it perfect for a dynamic, on-the-go lifestyle. Whether you´re navigating city streets, running errands, or enjoying a relaxe
£31.49
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Reebok Women's Glide Trainers, Muted Clay Muted Clay Chalk, 2.5 UK
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Reebok Men's Glide Ripple Sneaker, Pure Grey 3 Ftwr White Pure Grey 3, 7.5 UK
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Reebok Men's Glide Ripple Sneaker, Pure Grey 3 Ftwr White Pure Grey 3, 9.5 UK
£47.63
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Reebok Classics Glide Ripple Trainers Grey EU 42 Men
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Reebok Mens Glide Ripple Sneaker, Pugry3 Ftwwht Pugry3, 7 UK
£47.63
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99