Reebok Classics R400 Trainers Orange EU 42

Used Offers from

Reebok Classics R400 Trainers Orange EU 42

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Reebok Classics R400 Trainers UK 8 Orange

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.87
Free Delivery

Reebok - R400 Trainers, Rust Orange/Arena Orange/Black, Size: 42

Standard Delivery (3-7 working days)
£83.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Reebok Classics R400 Trainers UK 10.5 Orange
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Reebok Classics R400 Trainers EU 44
£53.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Reebok Classics R400 Trainers UK 8 Green
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Reebok Classics R400 Trainers EU 41
£53.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Reebok Classics R400 Trainers Green EU 44 1/2
£53.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Reebok Classics R400 Trainers Orange EU 42

Cheapest offer

Reebok Classics R400: Retro Track Style for the Modern StreetStep into a piece of athletic history with the Reebok Classics R400 trainers. A masterclass in vintage design, these low-profile sneakers with retro track spike DNA are directly inspired by the golden age of sports, pulling from Reebok´s extensive ´60s track and field archive. The R400 serves up a sweet, fast-paced style that is both nostalgic and perfectly suited for today´s contemporary wardrobe. This is more than just a sneaker, it´s a statement of timeless cool, blending heritage design with the comfort and performance you demand for your daily adventures.The design of the Reebok R400 is a testament to classic, understated elegance. Its sleek, low-cut silhouette offers a streamlined look that pairs effortlessly with everything from cuffed jeans to casual shorts, ensuring maximum versatility. This low-cut construction also provides enhanced ankle mobility, making it an exceptionally comfortable choice for all-day wear. The
£53.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.