Reebok Classics Club C Double Trainers White EU 38 Woman

Reebok Club C Double Sneakers cdgr 7.5

Reebok Classics Club C Double Trainers White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Reebok Women Club C Double Sneaker, FTWR White/FTWR White/Cold Grey 2, 5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.02
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £67.99

Reebok Classics Club C Double Trainers White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

Elevate your style with the Reebok Club C Double trainers, iconic leather sneakers designed for women. Featuring a bold stacked midsole, these shoes offer a contemporary lift and chunky profile, merging timeless court classic design with modern street style. Crafted from supple premium leather, they provide a clean, minimalist aesthetic and a comfortable, flexible fit. The low-cut design ensures ankle freedom and versatility, perfect for dressing up or down. Built with a durable full rubber cupsole for exceptional traction and all-day comfort, these trainers are a fashion-forward essential for any wardrobe, embodying confidence and enduring style.Step up and stand out with an amplified take on a true icon. The Club C Double isn´t just a sneaker, it´s a statement. The signature feature is the exaggerated, stacked platform midsole that gives this shoe its name and its bold attitude. This design provides a noticeable lift, creating an empowered and confident stance while delivering a fash
£61.99
3 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)