Reebok FR30z Floatride Treadmill, Color- Black

Reebok FR30z Floatride Treadmill

Used Offers from £999.00

Reebok FR30z Floatride Treadmill, Color- Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£999.00
Free Delivery

Reebok FR30z Treadmill with Connected Fitness

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£999.00
Free Delivery

Reebok FR30z Floatride Treadmill

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£999.00
Free Delivery

REEBOK Floatride FR30z Smart Bluetooth Treadmill - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£999.00
Delivery from £5.99

Reebok Reebok FR30z Floatride Treadmill One Size Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£999.00
Delivery from £49.99

Similar products

Reebok FR30z Treadmill with Incline and Bluetooth - Blue
£899.99
Compare 6 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £49.99
Reebok FR30z Floatride Treadmill - Red
£899.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok FR30z Floatride Treadmill, Color- Black

Cheapest offer

Motor: 2.0 CHP eco-Kinetic motor (4.0 HP peak); Speed Range: 0.5-20kph (0.3-12.4mph) with direct speed keys; Incline Range: 15 levels of power incline with direct incline keys; Running Area: 51cm (20”) x 150cm (59”); Cushioning: Floatride+ Console Display: Touch responsive LED display with pivot adjustment and illuminated bezel; Console Feedback: Speed, time, distance, calories, incline, pulse, and bodyfat Programmes: 34 (3 manual target modes (time/distance/calories), 24 pre-set, 3 HRC, 3 user-defined, FAT); Compatible Apps: Kinomap (60-day Free Kinomap trial included), Zwift; HRM: Pulse sensors + Bluetooth Smart wireless receiver (chest strap optional) Entertainment: Built-in surround sound speaker system with Bluetooth connectivity, integrated smart device media dock; Additional Features: Item storage behind the console, USB charging port, floor level adjustment; Cooling Fan: Yes Transportation Wheels: Yes; Dimensions: Length=187cm (74”), Width=74cm (29”), Height=115cm (45”); Max. User Weight: 150kg (331lbs); Product Weight: 80kg (176lbs); Warranty: 25 years frame, 10 years motor, 2 years parts and labour; Warranty Type: Home Use
£999.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk