Reebok - Split Flex Mens Training Shoes, Retro Teal/Black/Moon, Size: 40.5

Reebok Men's Split Flex Sneaker, Retro Teal/Black/Moon, 40.5

Reebok - Split Flex Mens Training Shoes, Retro Teal/Black/Moon, Size: 40.5

Cheapest Total Price
Standard Delivery (3-7 working days)
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

Reebok Split Flex

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.82
Free Delivery

Cross training shoes Reebok Split Flex 40,5

4 days
£43.75
Delivery from £16.99

Reebok Split Flex

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£74.00
Delivery from £20.00
Reebok - Split Flex Mens Training Shoes, Retro Teal/Black/Moon, Size: 40.5

Cheapest offer

The Reebok Split Flex takes inspiration from the Flex Trainer, offering a lightweight, versatile option for athletes and active individuals alike. This sports sneaker combines a stability cradle with a flex outsole, creating the perfect balance of support and flexibility. The breathable Moon White upper is complemented by Retro Teal and Black accents, bringing a modern yet classic style to your workout wardrobe. With its seamless integration of comfort, performance, and style, the Split Flex is ideal for those seeking a reliable trainer that can keep up with their daily activities.
£28.00
Standard Delivery (3-7 working days)
reebok.co.uk

Similar products

Reebok Men's Split Flex Trainers, Retro Teal Black Moon, 34.5 EU
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Men's Split Flex Trainers, Footwear White Moon Shadow, 8.5 UK
£54.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok - Split Flex Men's Sneakers, Man, Pearl Grey/Chalk/Grey6, Size: 43
£61.00
Compare 3 prices
reebok.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Men's Split Flex Sneaker, Vector Navy/FTWR White/Black, 11.5 UK
£37.69
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Men's Split Flex Trainers, Vector Navy FTWR White Black, 5.5 UK
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery