Reebok - Road running shoes - Floatzig Double Black / Black / Red for Men - Size 8 UK Black 8 UK

Reebok Men's Floatzig Double Trainers, Black/Red, 42 EU

Reebok - Road running shoes - Floatzig Double Black / Black / Red for Men - Size 8 UK Black 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£70.90
Delivery from £11.99

Reebok - Floatzig Double Men's Shoes, Black/Black/Red, Size: 42

Standard Delivery (3-7 working days)
£132.00
Free Delivery
Reebok - Road running shoes - Floatzig Double Black / Black / Red for Men - Size 8 UK Black 8 UK

Cheapest offer

The Floatzig Double Black / Black / Red is a road running shoe for Men's designed specifically for long distances. Reebokdesigned specifically for Long distances.It offers lightweight cushioning, while guaranteeing optimum stability, responsiveness and flexibility . Its lightweight, breathable technical Knit upper provides excellent support for the foot, while promoting ventilation for lasting comfort. Internal reinforcements in the Tail and a padded collar add to stability and support, reducing the risk of injury.The sole is made from East SuperFloat+Flexible and Dynamism, a material that improves energy return with every stride. The rubber outsole Belayer provides a good Grip and sufficient durability to cope with many kilometres. This shoe is ideal for runners looking for performance and comfort over Long distances.
£70.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Reebok Men's Floatzig 2 Trainers, White/Grey, 44.5 EU
£45.60
Compare 2 prices
reebok.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Reebok Men's Floatzig Running Shoes Sneakers, Red/Grey/White, 8.5 UK
£57.37
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Men's Floatzig 1 Trainers, Black, 7 UK
£63.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Floatzig Running Shoes for Men Sneaker, Bone/Moonstone/Ash, 9 UK
£92.21
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.67
Reebok Men's Floatzig Running Shoes Sneakers, Vector Navy/Twilight Blue/White, 9.5 UK
£87.77
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.04