Reebok Unisex Defiance 88 Trainers, Chalk/Vintage Chalk/Goldmet, 45 EU

Used Offers from

Reebok Unisex Defiance 88 Trainers, Chalk/Vintage Chalk/Goldmet, 45 EU

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.00
Free Delivery

Reebok - Defiance 88 Sneakers, Chalk/Vintagechalk/Goldmet, Size: 45

Standard Delivery (3-7 working days)
£106.00
Free Delivery

REEBOK - Unisex Defiance 88 sneakers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.06
Delivery from £9.50

REEBOK - Unisex Defiance 88 sneakers

£119.06
Delivery from £9.50

Similar products

Reebok Unisex Defiance 88 Trainers, Chalk/Vintage Chalk/Goldmet, 45 EU

Cheapest offer

VINTAGE 80S COURT STYLE: Unisex silhouette inspired by late-80s tennis culture with authentic archive appeal. PREMIUM LEATHER UPPER: Crisp Footwear White leather for a clean, timeless look and durable feel. ICONIC BRANDING DETAILS: Light Grey Metallic vector stripes with bold Virtual Blue accents. BREATHABLE RETRO PANELS: Mesh quarter panels add ventilation and classic texture. CLASSIC GUM OUTSOLE: Durable rubber sole delivers reliable traction and heritage finish.
£105.00
amazon.co.uk